1920 Saline County Arkansas
Owen Township

Supervisor's District: 6 Enumeration District: 187
Enumerated between January 20, 1920 and February 9, 1920 by A. C. Nance

Transcribed by George M. Akins March 2009
Proofread by Art Wilson

Page#

Line#

Dwel/Fam #

Surname of each person whose
place of abode on January 2, 1920
was in this family

Given Name

Relationship to Head
of household

Sex

Race

Age

Marr
Sing
Wid

Bp

Fa
bp

Mo bp

Occupation

7a

1

124/133

Montague

Fernum

Head

f

W

80

wd

NC

NC

NC

none

7a

2

Lash

Maud H.

Daughter

f

W

48

Md

AR

KY

NC

none

7a

3

-/134

Hutchins

George

Head

m

W

26

Md

AR

MS

AR

farmer general farmer

7a

4

Hutchins

Virginia

Wife

f

W

18

Md

TN

TN

MO

none

7a

5

Hutchins

Clevis

Son

m

W

1 6/12

s

AR

AR

TN

none

7a

6

Evans

Sarah

Mo-n-law

f

W

44

Md

MO

Ire

MO

none

7a

7

125/135

Joiner

Colonel

Head

m

Mu

44

Md

NC

NC

NC

farmer general farmer

7a

8

Joiner

Louise

Wife

f

B

55

Md

NC

NC

NC

none

7a

9

Joiner

Rebecca

Daughter

f

Mu

26

s

NC

NC

NC

farm laborer

7a

10

Joiner

Lelia

Daughter

f

Mu

22

s

NC

NC

NC

farm laborer

7a

11

126/136

Briner

Henry

Head

m

W

65

Md

Swi

Swi

Swi

farmer general farmer

7a

12

Briner

Amie

Wife

f

W

57

Md

Swi

Swi

Swi

none

7a

13

Briner

Walter

son

m

W

37

s

Swi

Swi

Swi

farm laborer

7a

14

Briner

Ida

Daughter

f

W

35

s

Swi

Swi

Swi

farm laborer

7a

15

Briner

Ernest

son

m

W

32

s

AR

Swi

Swi

Lawyer general practice

7a

16

Briner

Anne

Daughter

f

W

25

s

AR

Swi

Swi

farm laborer

7a

17

127/127

Keheby

Thomas

Head

m

W

41

Md

GA

GA

GA

Owner Saw Mill

7a

18

Keheby

Ruby

Wife

f

W

31

Md

GA

GA

GA

none

7a

19

Keheby

Vinews

Daughter

f

W

11

s

OK

GA

GA

none

7a

20

Keheby

Ralph

son

m

W

6

s

AR

GA

GA

none

7a

21

Keheby

Louise

Daughter

f

W

5

s

AR

GA

GA

none

7a

22

Keheby

Oren

Son

m

W

3 0/12

s

AR

GA

GA

none

7a

23

Keheby

Stanley

Son

m

W

7/12

s

AR

GA

GA

none

7a

24

128/128

Besancon

Charles

Head

m

W

26

Md

AR

Fra

Fra

farmer general farmer

7a

25

Besancon

Louise

Wife

f

W

28

Md

AR

Ger

Ger

none

7a

26

Besancon

Louise

Daughter

f

W

11

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

27

Besancon

Louis

Son

m

W

10

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

28

Besancon

Victor

Son

m

W

8

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

29

Besancon

Marie

Daughter

f

W

6

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

30

Miller

Walter

boarder

m

W

16

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

7a

31

129/129

Frazier

William

Head

m

B

33

Md

AR

US

US

Farm laborer

7a

32

Frazier

Maggie

Wife

f

B

32

Md

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

33

Frazier

Rosie

Daughter

f

B

16

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

34

Frazier

Annie

Daughter

f

B

13

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

35

Frazier

Rufus

Son

m

B

11

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

36

Frazier

Minnie

Daughter

f

B

9

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

37

Frazier

Marie

Daughter

f

B

2

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

38

130/140

Littlejohn

Mary

Daughter

f

B

64

wd

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

39

Littlejohn

James

Son

m

B

27

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

40

131/141

Martin

Henry

Head

m

W

43

Md

AR

AR

TX

Manager farm

7a

41

Bright

Lenis

Rm mate

m

W

22

s

AR

TX

AR

farm laborer

7a

42

132/142

Hester

Joseph

Head

m

W

34

Md

AR

TN

SC

farmer general farmer

7a

43

Hester

Ollie

Wife

f

W

30

Md

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

44

Hester

Frankie

Son

m

W

9

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

45

Hester

Ray

Son

m

W

6

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

46

Hester

Inez

Daughter

f

W

4 4/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

47

133/143

Bradshaw

William

Head

m

W

37

Md

AR

SC

AL

Block setter

7a

48

Bradshaw

Nannie

Wife

f

W

30

Md

AR

GA

GA

none

7a

49

Bradshaw

Raymond

Son

m

W

8

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7a

50

Bradshaw

Margurite

Daughter

f

W

4 0/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

51

134/144

Kennemer ?

Robert

Head

m

W

45

Md

AL

US

US

farmer general farmer

7b

52

Kennemer ?

Sevannah

Wife

f

W

43

Md

MS

Unk

MS

none

7b

53

Kennemer ?

Myrtle

Daughter

f

W

18

s

AR

AL

MS

none

7b

54

Kennemer ?

Robert

Son

m

W

16

s

AR

AL

MS

none

7b

55

Kennemer ?

Kenne

Son

m

W

14

s

AR

AL

MS

none

7b

56

Kennemer ?

Ruth

Daughter

f

W

12

s

AR

AL

MS

none

7b

57

Kennemer ?

Albert

son

m

W

9

s

AR

AL

MS

none

7b

58

Kennemer ?

Nadine

Daughter

f

W

11/12

s

AR

AL

MS

none

7b

59

135/145

Gregory

Ben

Head

m

W

32

Md

AR

AL

AL

farmer general farmer

7b

60

Gregory

Lula

Wife

f

W

28

Md

AR

AL

AL

none

7b

61

Gregory

Antonio

Daughter

f

W

4 5/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

62

Gregory

Ben

son

m

W

11/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

63

136/146

Gregory

Sumpter

Head

m

W

36

Md

AR

AL

AL

Teamster Saw Mill

7b

64

Gregory

Arkie

Wife

f

W

18

Md

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

65

Gregory

Irvin

Brother

m

W

30

s

AL

Al

AL

farmer general farmer

7b

66

Fuller

Munive

Br-n-law

m

W

10

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

67

137/147

Brown

William

Head

m

W

39

Md

AR

IL

AL

farmer general farmer

7b

68

Brown

Burl

Wife

f

W

38

Md

IA

US

NY

none

7b

69

Brown

Carl

son

m

W

17

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

70

Brown

Noel

son

m

W

15

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

71

Brown

Nettie

Daughter

f

W

14

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

72

Brown

Alice

Daughter

f

W

12

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

73

Brown

Roy

Son

m

W

9

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

74

Brown

Anna

Daughter

f

W

6

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

75

Brown

Irvin

Son

m

W

5

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

76

Brown

Wilbur

Son

m

W

3 1/12

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

77

Brown

Maria

Daughter

f

W

8/12

s

AR

AR

IA

none

7b

78

138/148

Kunze

Bennett

Head

m

W

53

Md

Ger

Ger

Ger

farmer general farmer

7b

79

Kunze

Louisa

Wife

f

W

52

Md

Ger

Ger

Ger

none

7b

80

139/149

Hoover

Charles

Head

m

W

49

Md

PA

US

US

farmer general farmer

7b

81

Hoover

Mary

Wife

f

W

43

Md

PA

Aus

Aus

none

7b

82

Hoover

Lizzie

Daughter

f

W

17

s

AR

PA

PA

none

7b

83

Hoover

Theadore

Son

m

W

14

s

AR

PA

PA

none

7b

84

Hoover

Beatrice

Daughter

f

W

9

s

AR

PA

PA

none

7b

85

140/150

Bradshaw

Milton

Head

m

W

26

Md

AR

NC

AL

farmer general farmer

7b

86

Bradshaw

Sallie

Wife

f

W

22

Md

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

87

Bradshaw

Bertha

Daughter

f

W

3 3/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

88

Bradshaw

Eldon

Son

m

W

11/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

89

Bradshaw

William

father

m

W

62

wd

NC

NC

US

none

7b

90

141/151

Green

Loyd

Head

m

W

46

wd

AR

TN

US

Minister Baptish Church

7b

91

Green

Willie

Daughter

f

W

18

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

92

Green

Miller

Son

m

W

5

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

93

Green

Byrl

Son

m

W

1 6/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

7b

94

142/152

Kull

Rudolph

Head

m

W

57

Md

Swi

Swi

Swi

farmer general farmer

7b

95

Kull

Anne

Wife

f

W

51

Md

Swi

Swi

Swi

none

7b

96

Kull

Rudolph

Son

m

W

12

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

7b

97

143/153

Nebling

Otto

Head

m

W

53

Md

Ger

Ger

Ger

farmer general farmer

7b

98

Nebling

Lulla

Wife

f

W

44

Md

AL

GA

GA

none

7b

99

Nebling

Fredrick

Son

m

W

21

s

AR

Ger

GA

farm laborer

7b

100

Nebling

Henry

Son

m

W

16

s

AR

Ger

GA

none

8a

1

Nebling

Anna

Daughter

f

W

13

s

AR

Ger

GA

none

8a

2

Nebling

Julia

Daughter

f

W

10

s

AR

Ger

GA

none

8a

3

Nebling

Max

Son

m

W

7

s

AR

Ger

GA

none

8a

4

Nebling

Herman

Son

m

W

4 6/12

s

AR

Ger

GA

none

8a

5

Nebling

Irma

Daughter

f

W

4 6/12

s

AR

Ger

GA

none

8a

6

Nebling

Lois

Daughter

f

W

1 2/12

s

AR

Ger

GA

none

8a

7

144/154

Urbam

Antonio

Head

m

W

74

Md

Aus

Aus

Aus

farmer general farmer

8a

8

Urbam

Rossette

Wife

f

W

68

Md

Aus

Aus

Aus

none

8a

9

Urbam

Wilhelm

foster son

m

W

8

s

OH

US

US

none

8a

10

145/155

Wilhelm

Walter

Head

m

W

35

Md

Swi

Swi

Swi

farmer general farmer

8a

11

Wilhelm

Carrie A.

Wife

f

W

28

Md

KS

Swi

Swi

none

8a

12

Wilhelm

Harold H.

son

m

W

5

s

AR

Swi

KS

none

8a

13

Wilhelm

Verena

Daughter

f

W

1/12

s

AR

Swi

KS

none

8a

14

146/156

Wilhelm

Herman W.

Head

m

W

66

Md

Swi

Swi

Swi

farmer general farmer

8a

15

Wilhelm

Susetta

Wife

f

W

66

Md

Swi

Swi

Swi

none

8a

16

Wilhelm

Carl H.

son

m

W

38

s

AR

Swi

Swi

8a

17

Wilhelm

Emma

Daughter

f

W

25

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

8a

18

Brunck

Carl

gr-son

m

W

14

s

AR

Ger

Swi

none

8a

19

147/157

Miller

Caroline

Head

f

W

52

wd

Swi

Swi

Swi

farmer general farmer

8a

20

Miller

Ernest

son

m

W

23

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

8a

21

Miller

Walter

Son

m

W

14

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

8a

22

Miller

Emma

Daughter

f

W

12

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

8a

23

Miller

Sophea

Daughter

f

W

10

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

8a

24

Miller

Louise

Daughter

f

W

8

s

AR

Swi

Swi

none

8a

25

148/158

Besancon

Jule

Head

m

W

40

Md

AR

Fra

Swi

farmer general farmer

8a

26

Besancon

Katie

Wife

f

W

30

Md

MO

MO

MO

none

8a

27

Besancon

Katie

Daughter

f

W

12

s

AR

AR

MO

none

8a

28

Besancon

Henry

Son

m

W

10

s

AR

AR

MO

none

8a

29

Besancon

Howard

Son

m

W

8

s

AR

AR

MO

none

8a

30

Besancon

Herchel

Son

m

W

6

s

AR

AR

MO

none

8a

31

Besancon

Thelma

Daughter

f

W

3 2/12

s

AR

AR

MO

none

8a

32

Besancon

Birdie

Daughter

f

W

1 9/12

s

AR

AR

MO

none

8a

33

149/159

Gaiser

Jacob

Head

m

W

55

Md

Ger

Ger

Ger

farmer general farmer

8a

34

Gaiser

Karoline

Wife

f

W

52

Md

Ger

Ger

Ger

none

8a

35

Gaiser

Welhelm

Son

m

W

16

s

AR

Ger

Ger

none

8a

36

Gaiser

George

Son

m

W

11

s

AR

Ger

Ger

none

8a

37

Gaiser

Luna

Daughter

f

W

9

s

AR

Ger

Ger

none

8a

38

150/160

Herndon

Thomas

Head

m

W

49

s

GA

GA

GA

farmer general farmer

8a

39

151/161

Hester

George

Head

m

W

45

Md

TN

US

US

farmer general farmer

8a

40

Hester

Susie

Wife

f

W

26

Md

AR

AL

SC

none

8a

41

Hester

Mary

Daughter

f

W

5

s

AR

TN

AR

none

8a

42

Hester

William

Son

m

W

3 3/12

s

AR

TN

AR

none

8a

43

Hester

Arlie

Son

m

W

1 2/12

s

AR

TN

AR

none

8a

44

152/162

Hester

Alfred

Head

m

W

39

Md

TN

US

US

Pasture home farm

8a

45

Hester

Josie

Wife

f

W

37

Md

AR

US

US

none

8a

46

Hester

Fay

Daughter

f

W

12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

8a

47

Hester

Donnie

Daughter

f

W

11

s

AR

AR

AR

none

8a

48

Hester

Clarence

Son

m

W

9

s

AR

AR

AR

none

8a

49

Hester

Mornice

Son

m

W

6

s

AR

AR

AR

none

8a

50

153/163

Warrak

Edward

Head

m

W

45

Md

PA

US

US

farmer general farmer

8b

51

Warrak

Ellen

Wife

f

W

31

Md

AR

MS

MS

none

8b

52

Warrak

Katie

Daughter

f

W

13

s

AR

PA

AR

none

8b

53

Warrak

Richard

Son

m

W

8

s

AR

PA

AR

none

8b

54

154/164

Wild

Paul

Head

m

W

50

Md

Ger

Ger

Ger

farmer general farmer

8b

55

Wild

Mary

Wife

f

W

39

Md

AR

AR

TN

none

8b

56

Wild

Carrie A.

Daughter

f

W

15

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

57

Wild

Elsie

Daughter

f

W

10

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

58

Wild

Eda

Daughter

f

W

7

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

59

Wild

Robert

son

m

W

4 0/12

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

60

155/165

Jimison

William

Head

m

B

62

wd

MS

US

US

farm laborer

8b

61

Joiner

Edward

boarder

m

Mu

28

Md

AR

US

US

laborer public road

8b

62

156/166

Kyzer

Willimson

Head

m

W

53

Md

AL

AL

GA

farmer general farmer

8b

63

Kyzer

Nettie

Wife

f

W

43

Md

OH

Fra

Fra

none

8b

64

Kyzer

Ernest E.

son

m

W

21

s

AR

AL

OH

farm laborer

8b

65

157/167

Bell

Joseph

Head

m

W

53

Md

Ger

Ger

Ger

miner Bauxite mine

8b

66

Bell

Susan

Wife

f

W

43

Md

AR

US

US

none

8b

67

Bell

Calr

son

m

W

18

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

68

Bell

Lena

Daughter

f

W

16

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

69

Bell

Richard

son

m

W

14

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

70

Bell

Josie

Daughter

f

W

11

s

AR

Ger

AR

none

8b

71

158/168

Bunt

James

Head

m

W

41

s

IA

NY

NY

farmer general farmer

8b

72

Bunt

Blanche

sister

f

W

33

s

AR

NY

NY

none

8b

73

Bunt

Ellen

Mother

f

W

74

wd

NY

NY

NY

none

8b

74

Bunt

Mildred

neice

f

W

16

s

AR

US

AR

none

8b

75

Bunt

Reuben

nephew

m

W

11

s

AR

US

AR

none

8b

76

159/169

Knifton

Albert E.

Head

m

W

60

wd

Eng

Eng

Eng

farmer general farmer

8b

77

160/170

Clements

Joseph

Head

m

W

60

Md

AR

AL

MS

farmer general farmer

8b

78

Clements

Catherine

Wife

f

W

52

Md

OH

OH

OH

none

8b

79

Clements

Rudolph

Son

m

W

16

s

AR

AR

OH

none

8b

80

Clements

Philip

Son

m

W

14

s

AR

AR

OH

none

8b

81

Clements

Annie

Daughter

f

W

11

s

AR

AR

OH

none

8b

82

161/171

Clements

Jack

Head

m

W

55

Div

MS

AL

MS

Husketer?

8b

83

162/172

Winkler

William

Head

m

W

29

s

AR

Ger

Swi

farmer general farmer

8b

84

Winkler

Anne

Mother

f

W

64

wd

Swi

Swi

Swi

none

8b

85

163/173

Lequieu

Julian

Head

m

W

57

Md

Fra

Fra

Fra

farmer general farmer

8b

86

Lequieu

Sarah L.

Wife

f

W

45

Md

AR

SC

SC

none

8b

87

Lequieu

Julian

Son

m

W

17

s

AR

Fra

SC

none

8b

88

Lequieu

Charles

Son

m

W

15

s

AR

Fra

SC

none

8b

89

Lequieu

Louise

Daughter

f

W

11

s

AR

Fra

SC

none

8b

90

Lequieu

Christian

Son

m

W

9

s

AR

Fra

SC

none

8b

91

Lequieu

Annie

Daughter

f

W

5

s

AR

Fra

SC

none

8b

92

Lequieu

Joseph

Son

m

W

2 1/12

s

AR

Fra

SC

none

8b

93

164/174

Scarbrough

Jessee

Head

m

B

78

Md

SC

SC

SC

Laborer saw mill

8b

94

Scarbrough

Harriet

Wife

f

B

75

Md

SC

SC

SC

none

8b

95

165/175

Walker

William

Head

m

B

35

Md

AR

US

US

farmer general farmer

8b

96

Walker

Hattie

Wife

f

B

34

Md

AR

SC

SC

none

8b

97

166/176

Lequieu

Eugene

Head

m

W

60

wd

Fra

Fra

Fra

farmer general farmer

8b

98

Lequieu

Mary

Daughter

f

W

23

s

AR

Fra

MS

none

8b

99

Lequieu

Annie

Daughter

f

W

19

s

AR

Fra

MS

none

8b

100

Lequieu

Henry

Son

m

W

17

s

AR

Fra

MS

none

9a

1

Lequieu

William

Son

m

W

15

s

AR

Fra

MS

none

9a

2

Lequieu

Earnest

Son

m

W

12

s

AR

Fra

MS

none

9a

3

167/177

Counts

Mack

Head

m

W

48

Md

AL

AL

AL

farmer general farmer

9a

4

Counts

Laura B.

Wife

f

W

46

Md

AR

NC

NC

none

9a

5

Counts

William

son

m

W

21

s

AR

AL

AR

farm laborer

9a

6

Counts

Charles

son

m

W

16

s

AR

AL

AR

none

9a

7

Counts

Ada

Daughter

f

W

13

s

AR

AL

AR

none

9a

8

Counts

Frank

son

m

W

7

s

AR

AL

AR

none

9a

9

168/178

Dodgen

Nettie Lu

Head

f

W

38

wd

AR

AR

AR

farmer general farmer

9a

10

Dodgen

Bertha

Daughter

f

W

16

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

11

Dodgen

Joseph

son

m

W

13

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

12

Dodgen

William

son

m

W

11

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

13

Dodgen

Annie

Daughter

f

W

6

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

14

Dodgen

Minnie

Daughter

f

W

5

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

15

Dodgen

Albert

son

m

W

1 1/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

16

169/179

Dodgen

Amos

Head

m

W

79

Md

NC

US

US

farmer general farmer

9a

17

Dodgen

Zelia Ann

Wife

f

W

78

Md

SC

US

US

none

9a

18

170/180

Dodgen

Willis

Head

m

W

38

Md

AR

NC

SC

none

9a

19

Dodgen

John

son

m

W

14

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

20

Dodgen

Frank

Son

m

W

9

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

21

Dodgen

Lullie

Daughter

f

W

4 4/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

22

Dodgen

Willie B.

Daughter

f

W

2 9/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

23

-/181

Lequieu

Mattie

Head

f

W

35

wd

AR

NC

SC

none

9a

24

Lequieu

Julia

Daughter

f

W

15

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

25

Lequieu

Bessie

Daughter

f

W

13

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

26

Lequieu

Joseph

Son

m

W

10

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

27

Lequieu

Robert

Son

m

W

9

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

28

Lequieu

Ida Bell

Daughter

f

W

6

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

29

Lequieu

Albert

Son

m

W

4 0/12

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

30

Lequieu

Leslie

Son

m

W

1 10/12

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

31

171/182

Dunlop

Ben

Head

m

W

37

Md

AR

US

US

farmer general farmer

9a

32

Dunlop

Erby

Wife

f

W

36

Md

AR

AL

GA

none

9a

33

Dunlop

Minnie

Daughter

f

W

15

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

34

Dunlop

Carton

Son

m

W

13

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

35

Dunlop

Susie

Daughter

f

W

5

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

36

Dunlop

Ruby

Daughter

f

W

3 9/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

37

Dunlop

Lawrence

Son

m

W

1 0/12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

38

172/183

Mullings

Earl

Head

m

W

22

Md

AR

US

US

farmer general farmer

9a

39

Mullings

Lennie

Wife

f

W

24

Md

AR

AL

MS

none

9a

40

Mullings

Gladys

Daughter

f

W

1 7/12

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

41

173/184

McClain

Leslie

Head

m

W

212

Md

AR

US

US

none

9a

42

McClain

Lydia

Wife

f

W

25

Md

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

43

McClain

David

Son

m

W

1 4/12

s

AR

Fra

AR

none

9a

44

Clements

Ora

boarder

f

W

13

s

AR

MS

MS

none

9a

45

174/185

Rowland

Tennie

Head

f

W

41

wd

AR

IN

AR

farmer general farmer

9a

46

Rowland

Archie

Son

m

W

16

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

47

Rowland

Myrtle

Daughter

f

W

14

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

48

Rowland

Richard

Son

m

W

12

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

49

Rowland

Charles

Son

m

W

10

s

AR

AR

AR

none

9a

50